Login

Shop » shopping cart

Your shopping cart
Your shopping cart is empty
 
Shipping costs
Destination / Up to:0.45kg*1kg*5kg10kg15kg20kg25kg30kg
Local Auckland4.506.506.506.506.506.506.5013.00
Outer Auckland4.506.506.506.506.506.506.5013.00
Shorthaul Auckland4.506.509.0010.0010.0016.5016.5025.50
Waiheke Island4.509.5010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0020.00
Great Barrier Island4.5012.5012.5012.5012.5012.5012.5025.00
North Island4.506.509.0012.5018.0023.5029.0038.00
South Island4.506.5012.5016.0022.5029.0035.5048.00
Rural delivery included in 1kg cost.
Every parcel above 1kg costs 4.50 extra up to 25kg for rural delivery
No delivery to post boxes - if required please contact us.
If you are outside the Auckland area and like to purchase more than 25kg, please contact us for a shipping quote.
The maximum weight of one parcel is 25kg