Your shopping cart
Your shopping cart is empty
proceed to checkout
Login

Recommended products
Black MK9 Silicone Sock Insulation - fits 20*20*10MM
Accessoires / Tools
Black MK9 Silicone Sock Insulation - fits 20*20*10MM
1xblack $ 4.90 Add to cart
MK9 Silicone Sock. Ceramic insulation replacement. SILICONE HEAT BLOCK COVER fits Extruder 20*20*10mm
Read more ...
Blue MK10 Silicone Sock Insulation - Wanhao i3 QIDI TECH Flashforge
Accessoires / Tools
Blue MK10 Silicone Sock Insulation - Wanhao i3 QIDI TECH Flashforge
1xblue $ 4.90 Add to cart
MK10 Silicone Sock. Fits 19x19x13mm block. Ceramic insulation replacement for Wanhao i3 QIDI TECH Flashforge. SILICONE HEATER BLOCK COVER
Read more ...
Products on promotion
Solid Carbide Top Drill Bit Nozzle Cleaner Set
Accessoires / Tools
Solid Carbide Top Drill Bit Nozzle Cleaner Set
0.1-1mm $ 9.90 $ 7.90 Add to cart
10pcs Drill Bit Nozzle Cleaner set 0.1 to 1mm. Solid carbide top! Union Tool - Made in Japan.
Read more ...
Shop » shipping costs

Shipping costs
 
Destination / Up to:0.45kg*1kg*5kg10kg15kg20kg25kg30kg
Local Auckland4.506.506.506.506.506.506.5013.00
Outer Auckland4.506.506.506.506.506.506.5013.00
Shorthaul Auckland4.506.509.0010.0010.0016.5016.5025.50
Waiheke Island4.509.5010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0020.00
Great Barrier Island4.5012.5012.5012.5012.5012.5012.5025.00
North Island4.506.509.0012.5018.0023.5029.0038.00
South Island4.506.5012.5016.0022.5029.0035.5048.00
Rural delivery included in 1kg cost.
Every parcel above 1kg costs 4.50 extra up to 25kg for rural delivery
No delivery to post boxes - if required please contact us.
If you are outside the Auckland area and like to purchase more than 25kg, please contact us for a shipping quote.
The maximum weight of one parcel is 25kg